What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jesse Jordan Biography

Jesse Jordan
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Jesse Jordan 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: PA - Pennsylvania 
Place of Birth: Pittsburgh 
Date of Birth: March 3, 1989 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Jessie Jordan, Jesse Jorden, Jessie Jorden 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 32A-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - 2016 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Nationality/Heritage: American/Japanese  
Filmography: All Jesse Jordan DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4056 Rank yesterday 6838
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen