Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessica Bangkok Biography

Jessica Bangkok
Date added:
20071115
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Jessica Bangkok 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Oakland 
Date of Birth: December 19, 1980 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Jessica Bang Cock, Jesica Bangkok, Jessica Bangkhok, Jessica Bangkock, Lana Lovelimbs 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-30-36
Fake Boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - unknown (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: "Brandon" and 2 red roses onlower back 
Piercings: Tongue 
Extra text: Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Shaved
Astrology: Sagittarius

Awards and nominations
2011 AVN Award nominee - Unsung Starlet of the Year
2011 AVN Award nominee – Best Group Sex Scene – Bonny & Clide
2011 Urban X Award nominee - Best Girl/Girl Sex Scene - Asian Eyes (shared with Taylor Vixen)
2010 Urban X Award nominee - Best Couple Sex Scene - The Brothel Life (shared with Roc the Icon)
2010 Urban X Award nominee - Female Performer of the Year
2009 AVN Award nominee - Unsung Starlet of the Year 
Filmography: All Jessica Bangkok DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
662 Rank yesterday 727
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Samia Duarte 4 Lisa Ann 7 August Ames 10 Amber Lynn Bach 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Christy Mack 5 Riley Reid 8 Brandi Love 11 Riley Steele 14 Keisha Grey
3 Alison Tyler 6 Mia Malkova 9 Janice Griffith 12 Ava Addams 15 Lexi Belle