Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessica Moore Biography

Jessica Moore
Date added:
20060818
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Jessica Moore 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Budapest 
Date of Birth: November 14, 1985 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Antonia Moraliti, Rebeca Smith, Rebecca Smith 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 38DD-26-37
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 - 2016 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Scorpion on right shoulderblade; left middle finger; lower back; left calf; inside right ankle 
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
981 Rank yesterday 609
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper