Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessyka Swan Biography

Jessyka Swan
Date added:
20120712
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Jessyka Swan 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Budapest 
Date of Birth: November 8, 1991 (25 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Jessica Swan, Ira Lebedeva 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 28B-23-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2012 - 2015 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Tongue 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
919 Rank yesterday 1395
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Dillion Harper