What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jewels Jade Biography

Jewels Jade
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Jewels Jade 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Jewels Jade Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: San Diego, California 
Date of Birth: October 13, 1971 (44 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Jewel Jade, Jewels 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss February 2011 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 32DDD-25-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2001 - 2015 (14 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Two tattoos on her right shoulder symbolizing herself and her husband; tribal tattoos across lower back; below the buttocks; side of the ribs and top of arms 
Piercings: Navel; both nipples 
Extra text: She has received ass implants. 
Filmography: All Jewels Jade DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
277 Rank yesterday 289
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Ava Addams 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Mia Malkova 13 Sophie Dee
2 Brandi Love 5 Sandee Westgate 8 Keisha Grey 11 Madison Ivy 14 Riley Reid
3 Peta Jensen 6 Sara Jay 9 Nicole Aniston 12 Naomi Woods 15 August Ames