Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jodi West Biography

Jodi West
Date added:
20100724
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Jodi West 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Jodi West Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NV - Nevada 
Place of Birth: Las Vegas 
Date of Birth: May 30, 1964 (52 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: West Jodi 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-24-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Start And End 2010 - 2017 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
439 Rank yesterday 441
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Kendra Lust 10 Madison Ivy 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Addams
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Riley Reid 15 Siri