What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jordan Nevaeh Biography

Jordan Nevaeh
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Jordan Nevaeh 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NC - North Carolina 
Place of Birth: Asheboro 
Date of Birth: February 20, 1983 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Jordan Nevae 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Auburn 
Measurements: 34B-26-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2007 - 2010 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Chinese character inside left and right wrist; butterfly on small of back; Chinese character above pubes, right; between shoulder blades 
Piercings: Navel; clit 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
26477 Rank yesterday 22005
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Ava Addams 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Mia Malkova 13 Sophie Dee
2 Brandi Love 5 Sandee Westgate 8 Keisha Grey 11 Madison Ivy 14 Riley Reid
3 Peta Jensen 6 Sara Jay 9 Nicole Aniston 12 Naomi Woods 15 August Ames