Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Joselyn Pink Biography

Joselyn Pink
Date added:
20051228
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Joselyn Pink 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: ID - Idaho 
Place of Birth: Northern Idaho 
Date of Birth: May 15, 1981 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Jocelyn Pink, Joslyn Pink 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34A-30-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2003 - 2017 (14 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Tattoo on tailbone 
Piercings: Navel; clithood 
Filmography: All Joselyn Pink DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
14616 Rank yesterday 9637
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Ava Addams 12 Kendra Lust 15 Peta Jensen