What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Joslyn James Biography

Joslyn James
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Joslyn James 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Joslyn James Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NY - New York 
Place of Birth: Adirondack 
Date of Birth: November 22, 1977 (38 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Ms. James, Joclyn James, Veronica Subick 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34DD-27-39
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2015 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: "Jupone" left breast; small symbols left and right of pubes;three pairs of kanji down spine; baby, lion and angel lowerback (baby and angel converted to roses 2009); Buddha insideleft forearm (2009); "Hooligans" top of left wrist (2009);sm 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Joslyn James DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
720 Rank yesterday 1025
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Naomi Woods 10 Mia Malkova 13 Kayden Kross
2 Brandi Love 5 Ava Addams 8 Peta Jensen 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Alexis Texas
3 Aletta Ocean 6 Sara Jay 9 Keisha Grey 12 Alison Tyler 15 Julia Ann