What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Juelz Ventura Biography

Juelz Ventura
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Juelz Ventura 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: Brazil
Province / State: Distrito Federal 
Place of Birth: Brasilia 
Date of Birth: July 31, 1987 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Julez Ventura, Shayne St. Lucia, Jeulz Ventura, Layna Laurel 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 32DD-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2008 - 2015 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: "Latina" on back of neck; Sleeve on right upper arm; angel on right forearm; "C.A.B", "03.12.83" and an ankh inside left forearm (Oct'2009); "TCB" left middle finger; flowers on left hip; stars above right buttcheek; mmall tribal on lower back; skull and  
Piercings: Navel; right upper lip; clit; left nostril  
Extra text: - Started doing porn as a revenge against cheating husband.
- Renamed to Juelz Ventura around the time of first breast augmentation, from A to C in Jul'2008. Breasts augmented again, to D, along with enlargement of lips on January 11, 2012. 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
388 Rank yesterday 390
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Ava Addams 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Mia Malkova 13 Sophie Dee
2 Brandi Love 5 Sandee Westgate 8 Keisha Grey 11 Madison Ivy 14 Riley Reid
3 Peta Jensen 6 Sara Jay 9 Nicole Aniston 12 Naomi Woods 15 August Ames