Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Juli Ashton Biography

Juli Ashton
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Juli Ashton 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Juli Ashton Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CO - Colorado 
Place of Birth: Colorado Springs 
Date of Birth: October 5, 1968 (47 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Julie Austin, Julie Astin, Juli Austin, Juli Aston 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36C-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1994 - 2005 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Grateful Dead 'dancing Bear' Tattoo Right Of Pubes 
Piercings: None 
Fan Club Address: Juli Ashton Fan Club 9800-D Topanga Canyon Blvd #352 Chatsworth, CA 91311 U.S.A.  
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5175 Rank yesterday 5581
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Dillion Harper