What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Julia Bond Biography

Julia Bond
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Julia Bond 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Julia Bond Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Long Beach 
Date of Birth: February 26, 1987 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Rude Ruth, Julia Bombay 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34D-25-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2005 - 2010 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Piercings: Left nostril; left monroe; both nipples; navel; clit; labret 
Extra text: Bond entered the adult film industry in 2005 when she turned 18. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2018 Rank yesterday 1054
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Naomi Woods 10 Mia Malkova 13 Kayden Kross
2 Brandi Love 5 Ava Addams 8 Peta Jensen 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Alexis Texas
3 Aletta Ocean 6 Sara Jay 9 Keisha Grey 12 Alison Tyler 15 Julia Ann