Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Julia Juggs Biography

Julia Juggs
Date added:
20091107
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Julia Juggs 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: September 18, 1979 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Julia 38DD, Julia Sands 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 44F-35-39
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2009 - 2013 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Both nipples 
Extra text: 2013 BBW FanFest Award: Best Cam Girl of the Year 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4170 Rank yesterday 3254
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Katie May 4 Julia Ann 7 Eva Notty 10 Sara Jay 13 Mia Malkova
2 Lisa Ann 5 Brandi Love 8 Keisha Grey 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Aletta Ocean
3 Ava Addams 6 Naomi Woods 9 Alison Tyler 12 Nicole Aniston 15 Madison Ivy