What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Julia Paes Biography

Julia Paes
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Julia Paes 
Porn Star, Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: Brazil
Province / State: Sao Paulo 
Place of Birth: Sao Paulo 
Date of Birth: May 22, 1986 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Julia Paez, Gislaine Dos Santos 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Start And End 2007 - 2010 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right lower leg 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
8456 Rank yesterday 10445
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann