Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Justine Ashley Biography

Justine Ashley
Date added:
20060609
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Justine Ashley 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha 
Place of Birth: Prague 
Date of Birth: May 13, 1985 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Justine Ashely, Lenka Linn, Justine Ashley 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-25-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 - 2008 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Band around left ankle 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Years Active / 2004-2008  
Filmography: All Justine Ashley DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3957 Rank yesterday 4327
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Addams
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen