Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

KD Aubert Dashboard

KD Aubert
Date added:
20110424
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

KD Aubert Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
KD Aubert
Aliases:
Karen Denise
Date of Birth:
December 6, 1978 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Shreveport
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-28-33
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • KD Aubert Twitter
  • KD Aubert Facebook
  • KD Aubert MySpace
  • KD Aubert YouTube
  • KD Aubert LinkedIn
  • KD Aubert Google+
  • KD Aubert Instagram

KD Aubert is a Actress from United States. She was born in Shreveport on December 6, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 19495th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that KD Aubert is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete KD Aubert biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones