Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kaera Uehara Dashboard

Kaera Uehara
Date added:
20120426
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kaera Uehara Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kaera Uehara
Aliases:
Uehara Kaera, Kaela Uehara, Mari Misaki
Date of Birth:
February 14, 1988 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35C-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kaera Uehara is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on February 14, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 12372th place. She currently has 44 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kaera Uehara is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kaera Uehara biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

grar1 2014-12-29
No comments on here for her yet? I have to admit I haven't had a fap to her in a long while, but I'm working on one right now. :) I've got load on deck and ready to squirt! :D Thanks to you Kaera!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones