Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kaila Wang Dashboard

Kaila Wang
Date added:
20031105
Country:
China
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kaila Wang Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kaila Wang
Aliases:
Bella Yong, Yeung Pa Wai, Ylang Ylang, Kaila Wang
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hong Kong
Country of Origin:
China
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kaila Wang is a Centerfold from China. She was born in Hong Kong on November 30, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 15439th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kaila Wang is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kaila Wang biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

niteen 2013-07-22
what a beauty your skin mix with honey milk and velvet stunning beauty
niteen 2013-07-22
your skin mix with milk honey and velvet cute charming
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones