Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kairi Uehara Dashboard

Kairi Uehara
Date added:
20120829
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kairi Uehara Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kairi Uehara
Aliases:
Nao Tachibana, Chiho, Chiho Endo, Chiho-chan, Chika, Erika Sawachichi, Machiko, Miria, Naoko Tachikawa, Naomi, Natsumi
Date of Birth:
October 8, 1990 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
44F-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kairi Uehara is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on October 8, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 8454th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kairi Uehara is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kairi Uehara biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

gmlcgond 2012-10-09
HAPPY BIRTHDAY To a sexy new star.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones