Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kaitlin Rush Dashboard

Kaitlin Rush
Date added:
20100712
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kaitlin Rush Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kaitlin Rush
Aliases:
Kaitlyn Rush
Date of Birth:
December 25, 1989 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
33B-23-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Kaitlin Rush is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 25, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 13103th place. She currently has 16 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kaitlin Rush is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kaitlin Rush biography

Latest Kaitlin Rush Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-11-20 Kaitlin Rush wide opens her Legs and gets Drilled Views 3797 Duration 4:14 Kaitlin Rush wide opens her Legs and gets Drilled
Added on: 2012-09-20 Kaitlin Rush sharing a Dildo Views 4536 Duration 6:16 Kaitlin Rush sharing a Dildo
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

diabolicvampire 2012-12-02
I just found out about her. She has a gorgeous face. Hope to see a lot more of her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones