Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kali Kane Dashboard

Kali Kane
Date added:
20070710
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kali Kane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kali Kane
Aliases:
Goddess Kali Kane
Date of Birth:
April 26, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Loma Linda, California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-27-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
I used to have both nipples and my bellybutton pierced. When I retired, this year in March (2009), I removed them. Now I only have 2 piercings in each ear.
Tattoos:
Both inner wrists; both back shoulders; encircling bellybutton; lower back; nape of neck; left inner ankle; right outer calf

Kali Kane is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Loma Linda, California on April 26, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 12680th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kali Kane status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Kali Kane biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones