Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kali Lane Dashboard

Kali Lane
Date added:
20090309
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kali Lane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kali Lane
Aliases:
Kalilane, Katie Crum
Date of Birth:
June 1, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Colorado
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right nostril, clit; navel
Tattoos:
Ankle
Social Media:
  • Kali Lane Facebook
  • Kali Lane MySpace

Kali Lane is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Colorado on June 1, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 5042th place. She currently has 59 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kali Lane is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kali Lane biography

Latest Kali Lane Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-04-05 Young Kali Lane has some Fun with her Boyfriend Views 1316 Duration 7:11 Young Kali Lane has some Fun with her Boyfriend
Added on: 2013-11-06 Blonde Teen Kali Lane blows her Boyfriend's Dick Views 12202 Duration 2:47 Blonde Teen Kali Lane blows her Boyfriend's Dick
Added on: 2012-07-31 Kali Lane gets covered in Cum in a hot Bukkake Views 34609 Duration 3:09 Kali Lane gets covered in Cum in a hot Bukkake
Added on: 2012-04-30 Masturbating Kali Lane takes a break for some real Cock Views 18305 Duration 4:30 Masturbating Kali Lane takes a break for some real Cock
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2010-06-01
Happy birthday to the extremely lovely and sexy Lane-beautiful!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones