Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kamiko Dashboard

Kamiko
Date added:
20031005
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kamiko Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kamiko
Aliases:
Aiko Campbell Lee, Ayoko, Aiko Lee
Date of Birth:
August 12, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Shizuka
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kamiko is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Shizuka on August 12, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 16750th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kamiko is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kamiko biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2012-08-12
Had the distinct pleasure of meeting today's birthday girl in person! Love you Kamiko!
milesobrian 2010-12-27
The lovely star of Whorential Sex Academy is a superb and stunning sex kitten-meow!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones