Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kammy Dashboard

Kammy
Date added:
20050921
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kammy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kammy
Aliases:
Keiko Nakahata, Kami, Jenny, Kammie, Kemmy, Teri, Keiko
Date of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Place of Birth:
Japan
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
None

Kammy is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Japan. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 5249th place. She currently has 33 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kammy is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kammy biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Ziggy843 2012-03-08
What a sweetheart!!
IluvAsians 2012-01-02
As hot as I think this chick is, she never seems to be really enjoying any of her scenes! Kinda generic performances every time.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones