Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kandee Lixxx Dashboard

Kandee Lixxx
Date added:
20080606
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kandee Lixxx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kandee Lixxx
Aliases:
Kandi Licks, Kandee Lixxx, Kandi Lixxx, Candi Licks
Date of Birth:
December 31, 1989 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kandee Lixxx MySpace

Kandee Lixxx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 31, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 4539th place. She currently has 32 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kandee Lixxx is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kandee Lixxx biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

robot53 2013-08-07
BEAUTIFUL body on her!
Big_Kahuna 2013-03-14
Kandee, my woman and I love watching you do IR.
killjoytheout 2012-11-04
thats dumb for her to do 'ghetto gaggers'
diryboy123 2012-09-17
I hope they do a part 2 of Kandee Lixx for Ghettogaggers real soon she so fucking sexy with a dick in hder mouth
Don Diego 2012-05-17
fine ass beauty
Big_Kahuna 2011-11-29
She is sexy and will be even more stunning with more white cocks sliding in and out of her. She would be off the chart with my white cock in her. What a hot ebony sex pot!!!!!I hope she is still active in porn; I want to see more of her!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
DuanCulo 2011-10-13
how many times can you say you see a truly astonishingly beautiful chick with perfect tits, ass and body like is a gem. she is amazingly beautiful. baby cakes now has company for title of most beautiful ebony porn star
KaciFan 2011-05-23
Damn that sweet pussy looks good wrapped around a white cock!
Foolish 2011-02-17
One of my favorite girls. Love this chick!
milesobrian 2010-12-31
Happy birthday and best wishes for you my beauty in 2011!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones