Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kandi Milan Dashboard

Kandi Milan
Date added:
20090606
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kandi Milan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kandi Milan
Aliases:
Kandi Millan, Kandi Nubiles, Kandy Milan
Date of Birth:
February 11, 1991 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Neck; winged fairy on lower back; ankle; inner hip
Social Media:
  • Kandi Milan MySpace

Kandi Milan is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on February 11, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 10518th place. She currently has 164 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kandi Milan is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kandi Milan biography

Latest Kandi Milan Videos (10)

Added on: 2017-06-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1860 Duration 2:00 Butt fucked Kandi Milan is a cute lil Cock Gobbler
Added on: 2014-02-06 Video Thumbnail Views 3040 Duration 6:06 Kandi Milan takes a Cum Load after hard pounding
Added on: 2013-08-17 Video Thumbnail Views 13672 Duration 3:06 Innocent Kandi Milan pays her Bail with her Pussy
Added on: 2013-02-27 Video Thumbnail Views 7726 Duration 1:56 Kandi Milan with her little Pigtails enjoys riding fucking hard
Added on: 2013-01-15 Video Thumbnail Views 18477 Duration 4:00 Kandi Milan has a sweet, smooth Kitty that gets fucked hard
Added on: 2012-08-02 Video Thumbnail Views 9536 Duration 3:06 Riding Kandi Milan enjoys his stiff Cock in her tight Pussy
Added on: 2009-12-29 Video Thumbnail Views 4509 Duration 3:31 Babysitter Teen Kandi Milan getting fucked Outside
Added on: 2009-12-29 Video Thumbnail Views 5243 Duration 3:32 Babysitter Teen Kandi Milan getting fucked Outside
Added on: 2009-12-29 Video Thumbnail Views 4225 Duration 3:29 Babysitter Teen Kandi Milan getting fucked Outside
Added on: 2009-12-29 Video Thumbnail Views 30624 Duration 3:28 Babysitter Teen Kandi Milan getting fucked Outside

Click here to see all 10 free Kandi Milan Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

gazzo45 2013-02-27
Wow! Young lady, you're really quite something! :-)
stangman1967 2012-02-11
happy birthday sweety, and many more.
milesobrian 2011-02-11
Have a wonderful birthday Kandi!
milesobrian 2010-09-17
Kandi is so sexy,delicious and I just love her scenes with glasses-one hot fuckin' nerd babe!
josecisco 2010-07-16
Kandi is so cute, i love girls with glasses
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones