Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kandie Luv Dashboard

Kandie Luv
Date added:
20110825
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kandie Luv Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kandie Luv
Aliases:
Kandi Luv
Date of Birth:
February 18, 1985 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Northampton
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-29-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left shoulder; left wrist

Kandie Luv is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in Northampton on February 18, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 7809th place. She currently has 35 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kandie Luv status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Kandie Luv biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

okieknight 2016-11-10
She has great curves
titslapper 2012-12-28
She's lovely. I think her hairy muff is sexy.
dashlan 2012-08-30
I love the UK women they are so beautiful...Kandie Luv , you are so cute and your natural body make me crazy...How I wish to find in my life a girl like you.
lilstinker 2012-05-29
You shave it I'll eat it!
lilstinker 2012-05-29
You shave it and I'll eat it!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones