Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kandy Cole Dashboard

Kandy Cole
Date added:
20071123
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kandy Cole Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kandy Cole
Aliases:
Candy, Rachel
Date of Birth:
October 24, 1982 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Newcastle, England
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34E-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Both nipples; labia; navel
Tattoos:
None

Kandy Cole is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in Newcastle, England on October 24, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 3291th place. She currently has 17 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kandy Cole is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kandy Cole biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

The Hoe Hunter 2014-08-26
complete package
Bigsalami1982 2014-03-02
Holy shit she is smoking hot!!!
privatepen69 2011-03-25
She is amazing! Is sh still modelling anyone know where to find more?
bokolol 2011-01-02
Nice looking chick. But would like to see her in stockings getting fucked senseless.
kebu74 2010-06-01
kandy is a natural stunner, love her tits, body and face, and the new piercings are fab, need to see more of her
Clay 2010-05-18
Kandy has a gorgeous body, & a very very cute round ass...Mmmmm! she has a very pretty pussy I bet she taste soooo good...She is the total package beauty & body.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones