Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kanon Ohzora Dashboard

Kanon Ohzora
Date added:
20100807
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kanon Ohzora Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kanon Ohzora
Aliases:
Kanon Ozora, Ozhora Kanon
Date of Birth:
March 21, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Aichi Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
37JJ-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None.
Tattoos:
None.
Social Media:
  • Kanon Ohzora Twitter

Kanon Ohzora is a Adult Model from Japan. She was born in Aichi Prefecture on March 21, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 7993th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kanon Ohzora is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kanon Ohzora biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

small1sh 2012-04-15
She's absolutely gorgeous! Great, big, natural boobies too. I
small1sh 2012-04-15
She's an amazingly beautiful woman.
moradee 2011-04-04
I love watching her.....Damn yummmy.
freedy666 2011-02-23
exitante sus enormes tetas
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones