Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kara DioGuardi Dashboard

Kara DioGuardi
Date added:
20100520
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Kara DioGuardi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kara DioGuardi
Aliases:
Simply Kara
Date of Birth:
December 9, 1970 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Scarsdale
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-25-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kara DioGuardi Twitter
  • Kara DioGuardi Facebook
  • Kara DioGuardi MySpace

Kara DioGuardi is a Musician from United States. She was born in Scarsdale on December 9, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 21858th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kara DioGuardi is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kara DioGuardi biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones