Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kara Novak Dashboard

Kara Novak
Date added:
20081214
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kara Novak Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kara Novak
Aliases:
Kara Novack, Britney Pierce
Date of Birth:
July 28, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Belly button
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kara Novak Facebook
  • Kara Novak MySpace

Kara Novak is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Miami on July 28, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2894th place. She currently has 147 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kara Novak is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kara Novak biography

Latest Kara Novak Videos (5)

Added on: 2014-01-06 Kara Novak receives Facial after a MMF Threeway Views 15486 Duration 6:06 Kara Novak receives Facial after a MMF Threeway
Added on: 2013-08-19 Kara Novaks hot Body is on display as she fucks Views 13596 Duration 2:57 Kara Novaks hot Body is on display as she fucks
Added on: 2012-08-11 Hot Kara Novak gets a Massage that turn in to full on Sex Views 37905 Duration 7:31 Hot Kara Novak gets a Massage that turn in to full on Sex
Added on: 2012-08-04 Teen Kara Novak jumps on Top while wearing cute Socks Views 31164 Duration 3:06 Teen Kara Novak jumps on Top while wearing cute Socks
Added on: 2012-03-10 Kara Novak gets fingered then rides a hard Erection Views 19034 Duration 4:00 Kara Novak gets fingered then rides a hard Erection

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

gazzo45 2012-08-04
This girl is fantastic; great-looking face, the prettiest little titties anywhere, and beautiful feet. Absolutely as sexy as fuck!
Ziggy843 2012-03-08
OH MY FUCKIN GOD!!!! That right there is TOTAL PERFECTION!!!! Her titties are AMAZING!!! God I hope she never gets implants!!!
TicklebellyXXX 2011-04-13
I like the tiny naturals! Now how about banging some big black cocks?
Agent 88 2011-02-14
What a tight fuckable cutie... not much else to say!
milesobrian 2010-09-02
Equal parts sweet babe and major slut! That equals = winner!
Satch 2010-06-08
great tight, tan body..
timtim5_1957 2010-01-25
This hot little babe shows promise.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones