Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kareena Kapoor Dashboard

No Image of Kareena Kapoor available
Date added:
20020707
Country:
India
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kareena Kapoor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kareena Kapoor
Aliases:
Kareena Kapoor Khan
Date of Birth:
September 21, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bombay
Country of Origin:
India
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kareena Kapoor is a Actress from India. She was born in Bombay on September 21, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 21884th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kareena Kapoor is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kareena Kapoor biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones