Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Karen Hafter Dashboard

Karen Hafter
Date added:
20021021
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Karen Hafter Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Karen Hafter
Aliases:
Karen Hafter Howard, Karen Howard
Date of Birth:
December 27, 1954 (59 years old)
Place of Birth:
The Bronx, New York
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35C-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Karen Hafter is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in The Bronx, New York on December 27, 1954. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 20035th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Karen Hafter is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Karen Hafter biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones