Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Karen Velez Dashboard

Karen Velez
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Karen Velez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Karen Velez
Aliases:
Karen Velez Majors
Date of Birth:
January 27, 1961 (53 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rockville Centre
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
37E-23-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Karen Velez is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Rockville Centre on January 27, 1961. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 8280th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Karen Velez status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Karen Velez biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

domonick 2014-03-31
WHAT A SUPER GORGEOUS LATINO-AMERICAN BRUNETTE!!
naujp7 2012-01-14
Riquisima. Donde te metes? Yo tengo para meterte...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones