Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Karen Witter Dashboard

Karen Witter
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Karen Witter Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Karen Witter
Aliases:
Karen Whitter
Date of Birth:
December 13, 1961 (52 years old)
Place of Birth:
Long Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35C-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Karen Witter is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Long Beach on December 13, 1961. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 17065th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Karen Witter is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Karen Witter biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

MiJa 2010-07-21
Hello, my Beauty since 28 years, You know I her nearness I waste a lot of my corn ad she is after such so many years the best ? always for ever!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones