Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kari Fox Dashboard

Kari Fox
Date added:
20051009
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kari Fox Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kari Fox
Aliases:
Kari Foxx, Karin Callerios, Carrie Fox, Karen Foxx, Keri Foxx, Karen Fox, Mistress Lorinda Dewinter, Amy Brentano
Date of Birth:
October 31, 1961 (52 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kari Fox is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New York City on October 31, 1961. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 12285th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kari Fox is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kari Fox biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Ziggy843 2012-02-14
Kari is without doubt one of the most AWESOMELY beautiful ladies EVER!! AWESOME face PERFECT body!! And loves it in the butt!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones