Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kari Kennell Dashboard

Kari Kennell
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kari Kennell Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kari Kennell
Aliases:
Kari Kennell, Kari Whitman
Date of Birth:
June 21, 1964 (50 years old)
Place of Birth:
Colorado Springs
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-22-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kari Kennell is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Colorado Springs on June 21, 1964. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 14879th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kari Kennell status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Kari Kennell biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones