Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kari Wuhrer Dashboard

Kari Wuhrer
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kari Wuhrer Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kari Wuhrer
Aliases:
Kari Salin, Kari Wuhrer Scura
Date of Birth:
April 28, 1967 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brookfield
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-24-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kari Wuhrer Twitter
  • Kari Wuhrer Facebook

Kari Wuhrer is a Actress from United States. She was born in Brookfield on April 28, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 10905th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kari Wuhrer is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kari Wuhrer biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Ziggy843 2012-02-11
I`ve been in love with her since the first time I saw her!! GORGEOUS face!! And a SPECTACULAR Butt!!!
milesobrian 2010-07-16
You don't get older baby,you simply get more beautiful and sexier as each day passes!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones