Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Karina Clarke Dashboard

Karina Clarke
Date added:
20070909
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Karina Clarke Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Karina Clarke
Aliases:
Karina, Jo Lee, Jo-lee, Jolie
Date of Birth:
July 10, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Rose around navel

Karina Clarke is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on July 10, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 5082th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Karina Clarke is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Karina Clarke biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

mattcymru 2013-09-19
gutted she retired what a cutie
Ziggy843 2012-03-08
Damn fine lookin lady for sure!!
DELTA007 2011-12-10
Karina is so hot!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones