Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Karina Ferrari Dashboard

Karina Ferrari
Date added:
20081209
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Karina Ferrari Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Karina Ferrari
Aliases:
Karina Fernan
Date of Birth:
January 15, 1987 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
None

Karina Ferrari is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born on January 15, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 11491th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Karina Ferrari is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Karina Ferrari biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Ziggy843 2012-03-08
GODDESS!!! What a Gorgeous lady!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones