Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Karina Kay Dashboard

Karina Kay
Date added:
20050602
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Karina Kay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Karina Kay
Aliases:
Karina Ray
Date of Birth:
April 8, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Irvine
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36B-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Karina Kay MySpace

Karina Kay is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Irvine on April 8, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 2743th place. She currently has 129 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Karina Kay is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Karina Kay biography

Latest Karina Kay Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-07-04 Fucked Karina Kay lays back and gets fucked hard Views 10612 Duration 3:06 Fucked Karina Kay lays back and gets fucked hard
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

clyde311 2013-02-25
shes is one of the hottest girls ever to do porn! seriously wow!
mykranili 2012-06-01
Absolutely perfect girl. I take it she's retired? What a shame. Some lucky dude somewhere gets to bury his dick into that luscious fuck doll and I am jealous...
monkeyspanky45 2012-01-01
im glad this girl didnt do interracial
monkeyspanky45 2012-01-01
im glad this girl didnt do interracial
IluvAsians 2011-12-22
They have what you're looking for on blackgayporn net!
dlweed1 2011-05-23
wheres the BBC?
milesobrian 2011-04-08
A real stunner! Congratulations on your birthday my sweet Karina!
ashrobb 2010-12-20
Karina just retired, right? I have to admit, she is my favorite porn actress ever, since i was like 14. I love her.
Covero 2010-08-25
Muito Linda,Queria Pelo - 1 Noite Com a Karina \../
mikielikesgirls 2010-07-01
She is absolutly beautiful, I would beg to eat that hot pussy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones