Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Karine Gambier Dashboard

Karine Gambier
Date added:
20110513
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Karine Gambier Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Karine Gambier
Aliases:
Barbara Miller, Barbara Sellers, Barbara Stephen, Brigette Lanning, Carine Gambier, Carine Stephen, Corinne Gambier, Karin Gambier, Karin Stephen, Karine Stephen, Simone Sanson
Date of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Place of Birth:
Paris
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Karine Gambier is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Paris. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 8519th place. She currently has 13 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Karine Gambier is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Karine Gambier biography

Latest Karine Gambier Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-03-01 Karine Gambier participates in a fucking orgy with some Friends Views 11674 Duration 5:00 Karine Gambier participates in a fucking orgy with some Friends
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones