Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Karla James Dashboard

Karla James
Date added:
20100424
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Karla James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Karla James
Aliases:
Jamie-Leigh Tiffany
Date of Birth:
July 18, 1988 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Yorkshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34G-30-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Karla James Twitter
  • Karla James Facebook
  • Karla James MySpace

Karla James is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in Yorkshire on July 18, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1771th place. She currently has 52 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Karla James is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Karla James biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 21 of 21 comments)

small1sh 2017-03-21
Wow! She leaves me drooling! Absolutely gorgeous and a totally rockin bod!
thisis4me 2015-07-11
Pretty face,great boobs and not enough thong shots...yummyyyy....
mv7 2015-03-05
Karla is beautiful, simply put. She has it all.
solarixi10 2015-03-04
Woah... love that BOOBS!
Kingbeef75 2014-03-12
I have to give this girl one of the largest compliments ever... I'm going on a limb here but I think she is the new Lindsey Dawn McKenzie!! Beautiful face with green eyes and dark hair with amazing natural tits with nice large areolaes. Wife Material!!
fname406 2014-02-26
again man. smoking hot. but...show us your ass
gazzo45 2013-07-21
That's one pretty girl and one stunning set of titties!
moonchild22 2013-02-19
Hardcore's not necessary here, but some lesbian stuff would be great.
killjoytheout 2012-07-17
wheres the hardcore?
argento78 2012-07-05
No me alcanzan solo 2 manos para hacerme la paja con vos ... que buena que estas
LiquidInsanity 2012-06-29
I love how the same two galleries were posted a hundred times..
freedy666 2011-09-08
Deliciosa ,pasaria todo el dia besando esas tetas
dylanthom84 2011-07-16
Karla is without a doubt the most beautiful and sexiest woman I have ever seen! I'd love to come home to her everyday.
Stobou 2011-06-28
I love this new pic of her: photos/110628/06/
Jumbo Jun 2010-11-11
I love her tits.
Jumbo Jun 2010-11-11
Dear God every night I dreamed that I'm fucking her, I love her tits they are so lickable and fuckable.
pescho 2010-09-02
Sorry. But unless she let´s us have long glance at her ruby she will NOT be the next Linsey Dawn McKenzie. But once she does... dude.
pizzapiraat 2010-07-05
Incredible. one of my new faves...
Badlands_1975 2010-07-01
Beautiful girl... I hope one day she shows her pussy to us!
tittenman 2010-05-15
What a pair of hooters. Great body!
kebu74 2010-04-26
the most stunning big titted natural babe ever
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones