Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Karma Karson Dashboard

Karma Karson
Date added:
20161008
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Karma Karson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Karma Karson
Aliases:
Karma69Karson
Date of Birth:
August 2, 1970 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
36C-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Karma Karson Twitter
  • Karma Karson Google+

Karma Karson is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Las Vegas on August 2, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2016 and is currently ranked 8098th place. She currently has 20 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Karma Karson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Karma Karson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

jiggrinder 2016-11-06
Good whore,burns coal,good to jerk too !!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones