Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Karmen Blaze Dashboard

Karmen Blaze
Date added:
20110630
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Karmen Blaze Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Karmen Blaze
Aliases:
Candi Brusik
Date of Birth:
May 30, 1993 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Draper, UT
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
30B-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Right hip - Daddy Bill

Karmen Blaze is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Draper, UT on May 30, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 4452th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Karmen Blaze is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Karmen Blaze biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

15quatloos 2013-04-06
WOW! I'll be honest, this girl is one of those that's way too cute to be doing porn, but if she wants to get fucked on camera and take some cum, I'm not going to complain one fucking bit!
DP SharonLee 2012-12-29
yeah, small perky titties are nice.
Ziggy843 2012-03-08
LOVE them lil titties!!
skidive 2012-01-18
Love it! We share a birthday. Would love to share her pussy!
southernboy21 2011-10-31
What a cute little thing. Fresh outta school!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones