Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Karolina Frost Dashboard

Karolina Frost
Date added:
20110725
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Karolina Frost Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Karolina Frost
Aliases:
Kristina First, Desiree Corrigan, Cindy Lane, Colleen, Kristina J
Date of Birth:
June 25, 1990 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left nostril; navel
Tattoos:
None

Karolina Frost is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born on June 25, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 4905th place. She currently has 18 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Karolina Frost is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Karolina Frost biography

Latest Karolina Frost Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-02-19 Karolina Frost gets her Tits rubbed and Pussy licked Views 6648 Duration 3:00 Karolina Frost gets her Tits rubbed and Pussy licked
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Ziggy843 2012-03-08
Very beautiful lady!!
jack2405 2011-11-27
All i can say is... WOW, SOO HOT...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones