Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kassius Kay Dashboard

Kassius Kay
Date added:
20130326
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kassius Kay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kassius Kay
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Cori Lynn, Ruby Red, Kassius Kay, Kassie Kay
Date of Birth:
March 20, 1990 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34A-26-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Four stars on each hip; tree covering entire back with "Forever about Money" in the middle; fairy and butterfly on tailbone
Social Media:
  • Kassius Kay Twitter
  • Kassius Kay Facebook

Kassius Kay is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 20, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 5991th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kassius Kay is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kassius Kay biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

AusSteveW 2015-01-03
Kassius Kay (or Ruby Red) you are a doll! I love your body and would excitedly spend time with you! The BEST link I've seen for you is the lesbian scene with Callie Cyprus (not in the links above but is in Callie's links.) Please more hardcore!!!
thighpower 2014-11-13
absolutely stunning girl
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones