Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kat Foster Dashboard

Kat Foster
Date added:
20110319
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kat Foster Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kat Foster
Aliases:
Kathy Foster
Date of Birth:
May 17, 1978 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oakland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kat Foster Twitter

Kat Foster is a Actress from United States. She was born in Oakland on May 17, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 26101th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kat Foster is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kat Foster biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones