Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kat Kleevage Dashboard

Kat Kleevage
Date added:
20040831
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kat Kleevage Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kat Kleevage
Aliases:
Kat Cougler, Cat Cleevage, Cat Cleavage, Cat Kleevage
Date of Birth:
September 26, 1961 (53 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kat Kleevage Facebook

Kat Kleevage is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Las Vegas on September 26, 1961. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 5375th place. She currently has 167 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kat Kleevage is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kat Kleevage biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

jryan063 2014-12-18
Thanks kat for getting me through puberty. . Still love your films.
DukeMelrose 2012-08-21
I love this lady! She is just plain sexy, I would love to have a night of debauchery with her. Call me Kat.
milesobrian 2010-09-26
Looks like horn is out but I'd like to put my milk into Kat's kitty,especially on her birthday today!
Penetrator 2010-03-11
A fuck with this big titted pornstar must be great. For her older she's really okay. I would enjoy it!
and_horn_1980 2010-02-13
Disgusting. A mutilated doll.
mtaa 2010-02-11
the perfect sluty milf
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones