Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kat Langer Dashboard

Kat Langer
Date added:
20070307
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kat Langer Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kat Langer
Aliases:
Cat Langer
Date of Birth:
April 1, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Abingdon
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Tribals on either side of pubic area; right shoulder and back; tribal tramp stamp

Kat Langer is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Abingdon on April 1, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 15431th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kat Langer is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kat Langer biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Deepcover 2012-04-26
She's a sexy freak!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones